Ås Fysioterapi og Treningssenter AS
Onsdag 07.12.2022
09.00
9
Ledig
SPIN 30
Sondre Eriksen
Spin sal
09.45
1
Ledig
CIRCLE CHALLENGE 45
Sondre Eriksen
Studio
17.45
19
Ledig
ZUMBA 50
Katharina Paulsberg
Sal A
18.30
12
Ledig
BootCamp 40
Bosse Platzack
Sal B
18.40
14
Ledig
BODYCOMBAT 45
Mette Kokkvold
Sal A
19.15
2
Ledig
Rowing 30
Bosse Platzack
Sal B
19.30
15
Ledig
GRIT Strength 30
Mette Kokkvold
Sal A
20.00
10
Ledig
Cardio challenge 30
Bosse Platzack
Studio
20.00
7
Ledig
YOGA- Vinyasa 60
Shiran Jefferson
Sal B
Torsdag 08.12.2022
09.00
18
Ledig
Senior saltrening 60
Kari-Anne Wold
Sal A
10.30
2
Ledig
TRX 45
Sondre Eriksen
Sal B
11.30
2
Ledig
PILATES 60
Sondre Eriksen
Sal B
17.45
17
Ledig
AEROBIC 30
Elisabeth Skatter
Sal A
18.15
17
Ledig
SPIN 45
Mia Mjøs
Spin sal
18.15
17
Ledig
MRL 30
Elisabeth Skatter
Sal A
19.00
12
Ledig
Dance 55
Kristine Magnus
Sal A
19.10
11
Ledig
BODYATTACK 45
Ofer H.
Sal B
20.00
11
Ledig
BODYBALANCE 55
May Bjørsrud
Sal B
20.05
19
Ledig
BODYPUMP 55
Ofer H.
Sal A
Fredag 09.12.2022
09.00
12
Ledig
SPIN 30
Bosse Platzack
Spin sal
09.45
4
Ledig
CIRCLE CHALLENGE 45
Bosse Platzack
Studio
17.30
18
Ledig
SPIN 50
Anita Borge
Spin sal
Lørdag 10.12.2022
10.00
1
Ledig
TRX 45
Marianne Vik
Sal B
10.00
18
Ledig
Dance 2
May Bjørsrud
Sal A
10.15
18
Ledig
SPIN 45
Bosse Platzack
Spin sal
11.05
15
Ledig
YOGA 60
Inger Nordstrand
Sal B
11.10
26
Ledig
BODYPUMP 55
Silje Juliussen
Sal A
Søndag 11.12.2022
11.00
16
Ledig
SPIN 45
Anita Borge
Spin sal
11.00
20
Ledig
ZUMBA 60
Susann Etland
Sal A
Mandag 12.12.2022
09.00
18
Ledig
Seniorstyrke 45
Roddy Mcleod
Studio
10.00
17
Ledig
SPIN 30
Roddy Mcleod
Spin sal
10.50
19
Ledig
PILATES 60
Roddy Mcleod
Sal B
17.45
18
Ledig
ZUMBA 50
Kristine Magnus
Sal A
17.55
8
Ledig
Rowing 30
Roddy Mcleod
Sal B
18.45
20
Ledig
CIRCLE CHALLENGE 45
Roddy Mcleod
Studio
18.45
17
Ledig
BODYSTEP 45
Silje Juliussen
Sal A
18.45
18
Ledig
YOGA 90
Daniel Gjerde
Sal B
18.50
16
Ledig
SPIN 45
Vibeke Tuft
Spin sal
19.40
29
Ledig
BODYPUMP 55
Aksel
Sal A
Tirsdag 13.12.2022
09.00
20
Ledig
Senior saltrening 60
Kari-Anne Wold
Sal A
10.15
19
Ledig
ZUMBA 45
Kristine Magnus
Sal A
11.05
19
Ledig
CORE 30
Kristine Magnus
Sal A
11.45
19
Ledig
YOGA 60
Sondre Eriksen
Sal B
17.45
20
Ledig
AEROBIC 30
Elisabeth Skatter
Sal A
18.00
11
Ledig
TRX 30
Ofer H.
Sal B
18.15
20
Ledig
MRL 30
Elisabeth Skatter
Sal A
18.35
12
Ledig
Cardio challenge 30
Ofer H.
Studio
18.45
15
Ledig
BODYATTACK 55
Susanne Dyrdal
Sal B
19.00
20
Ledig
Dans2 55
Thilde Rånås
Sal A
19.00
19
Ledig
SPIN 50
Bosse Platzack
Spin sal
19.05
15
Ledig
CIRCLE CHALLENGE 30
Ofer H.
Studio
20.00
30
Ledig
BODYPUMP 55
Marianne Vik
Sal A