Ås Fysioterapi og Treningssenter AS
Onsdag 25.01.2023
09.00
Stengt
SPIN 30
Sondre Eriksen
Spin sal
09.45
Stengt
CIRCLE CHALLENGE 45
Sondre Eriksen
Studio
17.30
Stengt
Barnepass
Barnepass
17.45
Stengt
ZUMBA 50
Katharina Paulsberg
Sal A
18.30
Stengt
BootCamp 40
Bosse Platzack
Sal B
19.00
Stengt
Barnepass
Barnepass
19.00
Stengt
BODYSTEP 60
Silje Juliussen
Sal A
19.15
Stengt
Rowing 30
Bosse Platzack
Sal B
20.00
Stengt
YOGA- Vinyasa 60
Shiran Jefferson
Sal B
20.00
Stengt
Cardio challenge 30
Bosse Platzack
Studio
Torsdag 26.01.2023
09.00
Stengt
Senior saltrening 60
Kari-Anne Wold
Sal A
10.30
Stengt
TRX 45
Sondre Eriksen
Sal B
11.30
Stengt
PILATES 60
Sondre Eriksen
Sal B
17.30
Stengt
Barnepass
Barnepass
17.45
Stengt
AEROBIC 30
Elisabeth Skatter
Sal A
18.15
Stengt
MRL 30
Elisabeth Skatter
Sal A
18.15
Stengt
SPIN 45- RPM
Gisle Bjørneby
Spin sal
19.00
Stengt
Dance 55
Kristine Magnus
Sal A
19.00
Stengt
Barnepass
Barnepass
19.10
Stengt
BODYATTACK 45
Ofer H.
Sal B
20.00
Stengt
BODYBALANCE 55
May Bjørsrud
Sal B
20.05
Stengt
BODYPUMP 55
Ofer H.
Sal A
Fredag 27.01.2023
09.00
Stengt
SPIN 30
Bosse Platzack
Spin sal
09.45
Stengt
CIRCLE CHALLENGE 45
Bosse Platzack
Studio
17.30
Stengt
SPIN 50
Anita Borge
Spin sal
Lørdag 28.01.2023
09.30
Stengt
Barnepass
Barnepass
10.00
Stengt
TRX 45
Vibeke Tuft
Sal B
10.00
Stengt
ZUMBA 60
Katharina Paulsberg
Sal A
10.15
Stengt
SPIN 45- RPM
Marianne Vik
Spin sal
11.00
Stengt
Barnepass
Barnepass
11.05
Stengt
YOGA 60
Juliette Ambrogi
Sal B
11.10
Stengt
BODYPUMP 55
Marianne Vik
Sal A
Søndag 29.01.2023
10.45
Stengt
Barnepass
Barnepass
11.00
Stengt
SPIN 45
Anita Borge
Spin sal
11.00
Stengt
SH'BAM 45
May Bjørsrud
Sal A
11.45
Stengt
MRL 30
May Bjørsrud
Sal A
Mandag 30.01.2023
09.00
Stengt
Seniorstyrke 45
Roddy Mcleod
Studio
10.00
Stengt
SPIN 30
Roddy Mcleod
Spin sal
10.50
Stengt
PILATES 60
Roddy Mcleod
Sal B
17.30
Stengt
Barnepass
Barnepass
17.45
Stengt
ZUMBA 50
Kristine Magnus
Sal A
17.55
Stengt
Rowing 30
Roddy Mcleod
Sal B
18.45
Stengt
CIRCLE CHALLENGE 45
Roddy Mcleod
Studio
18.45
Stengt
BODYSTEP 45
Silje Juliussen
Sal A
18.45
Stengt
HATHA YOGA 90
Juliette Ambrogi
Sal B
18.50
Stengt
SPIN 45
Vibeke Tuft
Spin sal
19.00
Stengt
Barnepass
Barnepass
19.40
Stengt
BODYPUMP 55
Silje Juliussen
Sal A
Tirsdag 31.01.2023
09.00
Stengt
Senior saltrening 60
Kari-Anne Wold
Sal A
10.15
Stengt
ZUMBA 45
Kristine Magnus
Sal A
11.05
Stengt
CORE 30
Kristine Magnus
Sal A
11.45
Stengt
YOGA 60
Sondre Eriksen
Sal B
17.30
Stengt
Barnepass
Barnepass
17.45
Stengt
AEROBIC 30
Elisabeth Skatter
Sal A
18.00
Stengt
TRX 30
Ofer H.
Sal B
18.15
Stengt
MRL 30
Elisabeth Skatter
Sal A
18.35
Stengt
Cardio challenge 30
Ofer H.
Studio
18.45
Stengt
BODYATTACK 55
Susanne Dyrdal
Sal B
19.00
Stengt
Dans2 55
May Bjørsrud
Sal A
19.00
Stengt
SPIN 50
Bosse Platzack
Spin sal
19.00
Stengt
Barnepass
Barnepass
19.05
Stengt
CIRCLE CHALLENGE 30
Ofer H.
Studio
20.00
Stengt
BODYPUMP 55
Marianne Vik
Sal A